Eleganter Couchtisch von Maison Charles
Maison Charles Sale History
View Price Results for Maison CharlesRelated Coffee Tables & Cocktail Tables
More Items from Maison Charles
View MoreRecommended Tables
Bronze, vergoldet. Gestell aus schlanken, flächendeckend mit reliefierten Lorbeerblättern reliefierten Rundstäben als Träger für korrespondierende, quadratische Zarge mit eingelegter Glasplatte. Unterhalb bez. "CHARLES made in France". H. 43 cm. 105 cm x 55 cm.
A signed French gilt bronze coffee table by maison Charles.
Frankreich. Paris. Maison Charles. 2. Hälfte 20. Jh.
- 30.95%
Estimate €400 - €800
5 bidders are watching this item.
Item located in Ahlden(Aller), Niedersachsen, deOffers In-House Shipping