Großer Brillantsolitär gefasst in Cartierring-"Trinity"
View More Items in RingsMore Items in Rings
View MoreRecommended Jewelry
sog. "Trois Couleurs" in Weiß-, Rosé- und Gelbgold, gest. 750. Zentral besetzt mit einem Brillantsolitär von ca. 8,00 ct. (L-M/si-pi). Gew. ca. 7,26 g. Herstellerzeichen. Ref.-Nr. HPS1753. Original Lederetui.
Ring set with a brilliant solitaire approx. 8,00 ct. (L-M/si-pi), in 18 k 3-color gold, ring frame by Cartier. Original case.
- 30.95%
Estimate €68,000 - €136,000
Item located in Ahlden(Aller), Niedersachsen, deOffers In-House Shipping