Emaille-Diamantrosen-Ring GG 900/000 um 1850 mit blauer
View More Items in RingsRelated Rings
More Items in Rings
View MoreRecommended Jewelry
Emaille-Diamantrosen-Ring GG 900/000 um 1850 mit blauer Emaille und Diamantrose 4 mm in Silber gefasst, Unterseite gemarkt IGB, RG 62, 12,1 g
- 32%
Estimate €1,360 - €2,720
Item located in Berlin, deSee Policy for Shipping