Glamouröses Saphir-Brillant-Collier
View More Items in Necklaces & PendantsMore Items in Necklaces & Pendants
View MoreRecommended Jewelry
Weißgold, gest. 750. Schauseitig ausgefasst mit pinkfarbenen Saphirnavetten von zus. ca. 24,17 ct. und Brillanten von zus. ca. 8,21 ct.; Gew. ca. 60,13 g.
Necklace set with pink sapphires approx. 24,17 ct. and diamonds approx. 8,21 ct., in 18 k white gold.
- 30.95%
Estimate €14,000 - €28,000
Item located in Ahlden(Aller), Niedersachsen, deOffers In-House Shipping