Richard Seewald - Sep 03, 2022 | Kunstauktionshaus Schloss Ahlden In Niedersachsen

Richard Seewald

Related Prints & Multiples

More Items in Prints & Multiples

View More

Recommended Art

View More
item-134056839=1
Richard Seewald
Richard Seewald
(1889 Arnswalde - 1976 München)
Brücke bei Ascona
Lithographie/Papier, um 1919. Sign.; Darstellung ca. 14,5 cm x 22,5 cm; Blatt ca. 20 cm x 29,5 cm. Rahmen.
Lithograph on paper, ca. 1919. Hand-signed.
  • 30.95%

Richard Seewald

Estimate €180 - €360
Starting Price €180

Item located in Ahlden(Aller), Niedersachsen, de
Offers In-House Shipping

KUNSTAUKTIONSHAUS SCHLOSS AHLDEN

Ahlden(Aller), Germany1,301 Followers