Kathrin Christoph
View More Items in Prints & MultiplesRelated Prints & Multiples
More Items in Prints & Multiples
View MoreRecommended Art
(Geb. 1964 Ebersbach/Sachsen. Tätig in Neugersdorf-Ebersbach)
"Red cherry". Originaltitel
Farboffsetlithographie/Lwd.; Sign., betitelt und nummeriert 20/100. 20,5 cm x 20,5 cm (Passepartoutausschnitt). Rahmen.
Offset lithograph on canvas. Signed.
"Red cherry". Originaltitel
- 30.95%
Item located in Ahlden(Aller), Niedersachsen, deOffers In-House Shipping