COPPIA SCULTURE RAFF TARTARUGHE
Similar Sale History
Recommended Items
Item Details
Description
Realizzati in impasto di pietra e dipinti . Sicilia xx secolo. Mis 26 x 17 cm
Condition
Graffi , usure del tempo, per altre info richiedere condition report
Buyer's Premium
- 25%
Shipping & Pickup Options
Item located in Palermo, PALERMO, itSee Policy for Shipping
Payment
Related Searches
TOP