A. LANGE & SÖHNE
Glashütte Limburg Sale History
View Price Results for Glashütte LimburgRelated Pocket Watches
More Items in Pocket Watches
View MoreRecommended Watches
A. LANGE & SÖHNE
DEUTSCHE UHREN FABRIKATION, GLASHUTTE SA.
Montre de poche en argent et or 14K.
BOITIER : rond de forme bassine. Revers lisse. Remontoir en or jaune 18K.
CADRAN : argenté deux tons avec index chiffres arabes peints, chemin de fer, petite seconde et aiguilles poire en acier bleui.
MOUVEMENT : mécanique, échappement à ancre. Signé A. Lange & Sohne, Glashutte & Dresden. N° 14584.
Cadran et mouvement signés.
Numérotée 261085.
DIAM. 56 mm.
POIDS BRUT : 114,06 g.
A 14K white gold and silver manual winding pocket watch by A. Lange & Söhne.
- 30% up to €150,000.00
- 25% up to €2,000,000.00
- 17% above €2,000,000.00
A. LANGE & SÖHNE
Estimate €1,800 - €2,500
Item located in Paris, France, frSee Policy for Shipping
Auction Curated By
Directrice