GEORGES LENFANT - ANNÉES 1970
GEORGES LENFANT - ANNÉES 1970
BRACELET OR TRESSÉ
Il est composé de larges maillons, gourmette aplatie en or jaune 18K finement tressé. Poinçon de maître de GEORGES LENFANT.
Poids brut : 71,42 gr. (trace d'usures)
Longueur : 19 cm.
Largueur : 2,2 cm.
A 18K yellow gold bracelet by GEORGES LENFANT, circa 1970. Maker's mark.
Gross weight : 71,42 gr. (traces of wear).
Length : 19 cm.
Width : 2,2 cm.
BRACELET OR TRESSÉ
Longueur : 19 cm.
Largueur : 2,2 cm.
Length : 19 cm.
Width : 2,2 cm.
- 30% up to €150,000.00
- 25% up to €2,000,000.00
- 17% above €2,000,000.00
GEORGES LENFANT - ANNÉES 1970
Estimate €2,800 - €3,500
3 bidders are watching this item.
Item located in Paris, France, frSee Policy for Shipping