CODOGNATO - ANNÉES 1980
View More Items in Brooches & PinsRelated Brooches & Pins
More Items in Brooches & Pins
View MoreRecommended Jewelry
CODOGNATO - ANNÉES 1980
EXCEPTIONNEL CLIP "MORETTO" PERLES FINES
La tête est en ébène sculpté, la toge et le turban appliqués de semences de perles fines et de lignes de diamants taille brillant. L'agrafe est sertie de rubis et de diamants. Monture en or jaune et gris 18K. Non signé.
Poids brut : 104,34 gr.
Dimensions : 8,8 x 6 cm.
An important ebony, seed pearl, diamond and 18K yellow gold "moretto" brooch by CODOGNATO, circa 1980. Not signed.
Gross weight : 104,34 gr.
Dimensions : 8,8 x 6 cm.
Poids brut : 104,34 gr.
Dimensions : 8,8 x 6 cm.
Gross weight : 104,34 gr.
Dimensions : 8,8 x 6 cm.
- 30% up to €150,000.00
- 25% up to €2,000,000.00
- 17% above €2,000,000.00
CODOGNATO - ANNÉES 1980
Estimate €10,000 - €20,000
8 bidders are watching this item.
Item located in Paris, France, frSee Policy for Shipping