Commode demilune lastronata in mogano. Jean-Baptiste Gamichon, Francia, fine XVIII secolo
View More Items in CommodesRelated Commodes
More Items in Commodes
View MoreRecommended Dressers & Chests of Drawers
Stampigliata Gamichon à Paris., Tre cassetti sul fronte, ante laterali, applicazioni, guarnizioni e scarpette in bronzo dorato, piano in marmo, W. 136 - D. 70 - H. 90 Cm
- 35% up to €2,000.00
- 30% up to €200,000.00
- 25% above €200,000.00
Estimate €5,000 - €6,000
Item located in Milan, Milano, itSee Policy for Shipping