Franz Von Zuelow, Vienna 1883 - 1963 Vienna, Horses - Jul 06, 2022 | Tiberius Auctions In Vienna

Franz von Zuelow, Vienna 1883 - 1963 Vienna, Horses

item-130754011=1
item-130754011=2
item-130754011=3
item-130754011=4
Franz von Zuelow
Vienna 1883 - 1963 Vienna
"Horses"
Lithograph on paper, hand colored
Passepartout cutout 32 x 39 cm
Signature stamp b.l.
  • 30%

Estimate €200 - €400
Starting Price €100

Item located in Vienna, Vienna, at

Tiberius Auctions

Tiberius Auctions

Vienna, Austria337 Followers