Franz von Zuelow, Vienna 1883 - 1963 Vienna, Pelican
Franz von Zuelow
Vienna 1883 - 1963 Vienna
"Pelican"
Lithograph on paper, hand colored
Passepartout cutout 32 x 39 cm
Signature stamp b.l.
Vienna 1883 - 1963 Vienna
"Pelican"
Signature stamp b.l.
- 30%
Estimate €200 - €400
Item located in Vienna, Vienna, atSee Policy for Shipping