Gianfranco Frattini (Padova 1926 - Milano 2004) Low table with four under-top drawers. Produced by
Gianfranco Frattini Sale History
View Price Results for Gianfranco FrattiniRecommended Items
Gianfranco Frattini (Padova 1926 - Milano 2004)
Low table with four under-top drawers. Produced by Bernini, Ceriano Laghetto, 1960s. Solid wood and veneer. (140.5x38.5x3 cm.) (slight defects)
IT
Tavolino basso a quattro cassetti sottopiano. Produzione Bernini, Ceriano Laghetto, anni '60. Legno massello e impiallacciato. (cm 140,5x38,5x3) (lievi difetti)
IT
- 30%
Estimate €420 - €450
12 bidders are watching this item.
Item located in Milano, Lombardia, itSee Policy for Shipping