Keith HARING (1958-1990), Attribué à
View More Items in Prints & MultiplesRelated Prints & Multiples
More Items in Prints & Multiples
View MoreRecommended Art
ONE DOLLAR, 1987
Dessins au marqueur noir recto-verso, signé et daté sur un billet de banque d’un dollar.
6,6 x 15,6 cm (Encadré sous plexiglass)
ONE DOLLAR, 1987
- 29%
Estimate €800 - €1,200
7 bidders are watching this item.
Item located in Brussels, BELGIUM, BESee Policy for Shipping