Francesco Comba (XIX sec. - ) - Pescatore
Acquerello su carta, cm. 22,5x16. Firma in basso a sinistra. Sul verso: firma.
- 30%
Estimate €250 - €400
Item located in Florence, Italy, itOffers In-House Shipping