Fritz Wildhagen (1878 - 1956). ''der Elbrus''. - Jul 02, 2022 | Auktionshaus Schreiber In Hessen

Fritz WILDHAGEN (1878 - 1956). ''Der Elbrus''.

Related Paintings

More Items in Paintings

View More

Recommended Art

View More
item-130531943=1
item-130531943=2
item-130531943=3
item-130531943=4
item-130531943=5
item-130531943=6
item-130531943=7
item-130531943=8
item-130531943=9
item-130531943=10
item-130531943=11
item-130531943=12
item-130531943=13
item-130531943=14
Circa 70 cm x 80 cm ohne Rahmen. Circa 88 cm x 98 cm mit Rahmen, Gemälde. Öl auf Leinwand. Rechts unten signiert. Rückseitig betitelt ''Der Elbrus''.
- Kein Versand durch das Auktionshaus möglich –

English Title:

English Description:
Approx. 70 cm x 80 cm without frame. Approx. 88 cm x 98 cm framed, Painting. Oil on canvas. Signed lower right. Titled ''Der Elbrus'' on the reverse.
- No shipping by the Auction House possible -
  • 27%

Estimate €300 - €800
Starting Price €300

Item located in Hessen, Hessen, de

Auktionshaus Schreiber

Auktionshaus Schreiber

Hessen, Germany247 Followers