Fritz WILDHAGEN (1878 - 1956). ''Der Elbrus''.
View More Items in PaintingsRelated Paintings
More Items in Paintings
View MoreRecommended Art
Circa 70 cm x 80 cm ohne Rahmen. Circa 88 cm x 98 cm mit Rahmen, Gemälde. Öl auf Leinwand. Rechts unten signiert. Rückseitig betitelt ''Der Elbrus''.
- Kein Versand durch das Auktionshaus möglich –
English Title:
English Description:
Approx. 70 cm x 80 cm without frame. Approx. 88 cm x 98 cm framed, Painting. Oil on canvas. Signed lower right. Titled ''Der Elbrus'' on the reverse.
- No shipping by the Auction House possible -
English Title:
English Description:
- 27%
Estimate €300 - €800
Item located in Hessen, Hessen, deSee Policy for Shipping