Riviere, Henri Le Fleuve. 1897. Farblithographie auf Papier auf Pappe aufgezogen. Im Stein signiert
View More Items in Beer Drinkware & SteinsRelated Beer Drinkware & Steins
More Items in Beer Drinkware & Steins
View MoreRecommended Breweriana & Beer Collectibles
Riviere, HenriLe Fleuve. 1897. Farblithographie auf Papier auf Pappe aufgezogen. Im Stein signiert und mit dem roten Monogrammstempel. 54,5 x 82 cm (60,5 x 87 cm). Unter Passepartout montiert. Altersbedingt gleichmäßig gebräunt und partiell angeschmutzt. Vereinzelt mit kleinen Defekten. Insgesamt das Blatt mit Wasserflecken.Aus der Serie "Les aspects de la nature".Color lithograph on paper mounted on cardboard. Signed in the stone and with the red monogram stamp. Mounted under passepartout. Due to age evenly browned and partially soiled. Isolated with small defects. Overall with water stains.Jahrhundertwende
- 22.95%
Estimate €350 - €490
Item located in Berlin, Berlin, deOffers In-House Shipping