Corneille (Guillaume Cornelis van Beverloo) Eté et as de coeur. Farblithographie auf Vé
Corneille Sale History
View Price Results for CorneilleRecommended Items
Corneille (Guillaume Cornelis van Beverloo)Eté et as de coeur. Farblithographie auf Vélin. 56,5 x 45,3 cm. Signiert und nummeriert. Mit dem Schöpfrand.Eins von 125 Exemplaren.Coloured lithograph on vélin. Signed and numbered. With the scooped edge. One of 125 copies.
- 22.95%
Estimate €300 - €420
Item located in Berlin, Berlin, deOffers In-House Shipping