Corneille (guillaume Cornelis Van Beverloo) Eté Et As De Coeur. Farblithographie Auf Vé - Jun 24, 2022 | Jeschke Jadi Auctions Berlin Gmbh In Berlin

Corneille (Guillaume Cornelis van Beverloo) Eté et as de coeur. Farblithographie auf Vé

Corneille Sale History

View Price Results for Corneille

item-130251519=1
Corneille (Guillaume Cornelis van Beverloo)Eté et as de coeur. Farblithographie auf Vélin. 56,5 x 45,3 cm. Signiert und nummeriert. Mit dem Schöpfrand.Eins von 125 Exemplaren.Coloured lithograph on vélin. Signed and numbered. With the scooped edge. One of 125 copies.
  • 22.95%

Estimate €300 - €420
Starting Price €200

Item located in Berlin, Berlin, de
Offers In-House Shipping