Rauschenberg, Robert Rauschenberg works (Ausstellungsplakat). 1991. Farboffsetlithographie und
Robert Rauschenberg Sale History
View Price Results for Robert RauschenbergRecommended Items
Rauschenberg, RobertRauschenberg works (Ausstellungsplakat). 1991. Farboffsetlithographie und Serigraphie auf kräftigem Papier. 135 cm x 118 cm (135 cm x 118 cm). Signiert. - Unter Glas gerahmt (ungeöffnet). - Papier teils wenig wellig bzw. etwas bestoßen.Gundel, 42. - Anlässlich der gleichnamigen Ausstellung ind er Galerie Jamileh Weber, Zürich 1991 als Plakat erschienen. - Beigegeben: Ders., Roci Berlin. Farboffsetlithographie auf Papier. 96,5 x 62,5 cm (96,5 x 62,5 cm). Unter Glas gerahmt (ungeöffnet). Ausstellungsplakat.Colour offset and Silkscreen on strong paper. Signed. - Framed under glass (unopened). - Paper partly a little wavy. - Published as a poster on the occasion of the exhibition of the same name at the Jamileh Weber Gallery, Zurich in 1991. - Added: Idem, colour offsetlithograph on paper. Framed under glass (unopened). Exhibition poster.Amerikanische Moderne
- 22.95%
Estimate €700 - €980
5 bidders are watching this item.
Item located in Berlin, Berlin, deOffers In-House Shipping