Gandolfi Mauro attribuito a, Madonna con Bambino
Gaetano Gandolfi Sale History
View Price Results for Gaetano GandolfiRecommended Items
in cornice dorata, olio su tela, W. 63 - H. 79 Cm, Da un originale di Gaetano Gandolfi conservato in collezione privata
- 35% up to €2,000.00
- 30% up to €200,000.00
- 25% above €200,000.00
Estimate €6,000 - €8,000
Item located in Genova, GE, itSee Policy for Shipping