WEINGRILL: BRACELET SAPHIRS ET DIAMANTS
View More Items in BraceletsRelated Bracelets
More Items in Bracelets
View MoreRecommended Jewelry
Les maillons géométriques rehaussés de diamants taille brillant et de saphirs calibrés, poinçon français d'import pour l'or 18K (750°/00), poinçon de maître pour Carlo Weingrill, longueur 20.5 cm, poids brut 111.03 g.
Footnotes:
WEINGRILL: SAPPHIRE AND DIAMOND BRACELET
The geometrical links set with brilliant-cut diamonds and calibré-cut sapphires, French import assay mark for 18 carat gold, maker's mark for Carlo Weingrill, length 20.5 cm, gross weight 111.03 grams.
Footnotes:
Overall condition: good, with scratches consistent with wear.
- 27.5% up to €25,000.00
- 26% up to €700,000.00
- 20% above €700,000.00
Estimate €10,000 - €15,000
Item located in Paris, France, frSee Policy for Shipping