LOT DE CINQ BOUTEILLES EN VERRE TEINTÉ VERT, ÉPOQUE XVIIIe SIÈCLE
View More Items in Wine & SpiritsRelated Wine & Spirits
More Items in Wine & Spirits
View MoreRecommended Collectibles
Lot de cinq bouteilles en verre teinté vert.
- Une marquée à chaud « Loop 177 ».
- Une marquée à chaud de trois coquilles saint-Jacques.
Époque XVIIIème.
A lot of five green tinted glass bottles, 18th century.
H. 27 cm à H. 20 cm
- H 10 5/8 to H 7 7/8 in.
Époque XVIIIème.
H. 27 cm à H. 20 cm
- H 10 5/8 to H 7 7/8 in.
- 25% up to €200,000.00
- 20% up to €2,500,000.00
- 12% above €2,500,000.00
Estimate €300 - €400
Item located in Paris, France, frSee Policy for Shipping