Vase
Zsolnay Sale History
View Price Results for ZsolnayRecommended Items
Vase Vilmos Zsolnay, Pécs, Anfang 20. Jh. Porzellanfayence mit Eosinglasur. Mündung minimal restauriert. Eosin - Stempelmarke, eingestempelte Modell - Nr. 11 (?). H. 10.5 cm Lit.: F. Santi & J. Gacher, Zsolnay Ceramics, S. 89 (Glasur)
- 31%
Vase
Estimate €200 - €250
7 bidders are watching this item.
Item located in Heilbronn, Baden Württemberg, deOffers In-House Shipping