ACHILLE CASTIGLIONI 1918-2002 DUE POLTRONCINE PIEGHEVOLI 'GINEVRA' PER BBB BONACINA - TWO 'GINEVRA'
Achille Castiglioni Sale History
View Price Results for Achille CastiglioniRelated Chairs
More Items from Achille Castiglioni
View MoreRecommended Furniture
ACHILLE CASTIGLIONI 1918-2002 Due poltroncine pieghevoli 'Ginevra' per BBB Bonacina 1979 Legno laccato. Lievi difetti. 80 x 67 x 53 cm - Two 'Ginevra' folding armchairs for BBB Bonacina 1979 Lacquered wood. Minor defects. 31.50 x 26.38 x 20.87 in.
- 30% up to €100,000.00
- 27.5% up to €250,000.00
- 25% above €250,000.00
Estimate €200 - €250
11 bidders are watching this item.
Item located in Torino, Italy, itOffers In-House Shipping