Achille Castiglioni 1918-2002 Due Poltroncine Pieghevoli 'ginevra' Per Bbb Bonacina - Two 'ginevra' - May 05, 2022 | Aste Bolaffi In Italy

ACHILLE CASTIGLIONI 1918-2002 DUE POLTRONCINE PIEGHEVOLI 'GINEVRA' PER BBB BONACINA - TWO 'GINEVRA'

Related Chairs

More Items from Achille Castiglioni

View More

Recommended Furniture

View More
item-127069523=1
ACHILLE CASTIGLIONI 1918-2002 Due poltroncine pieghevoli 'Ginevra' per BBB Bonacina 1979 Legno laccato. Lievi difetti. 80 x 67 x 53 cm - Two 'Ginevra' folding armchairs for BBB Bonacina 1979 Lacquered wood. Minor defects. 31.50 x 26.38 x 20.87 in.
  • 30% up to €100,000.00
  • 27.5% up to €250,000.00
  • 25% above €250,000.00

Estimate €200 - €250
Starting Price €200
11 bidders are watching this item.

Item located in Torino, Italy, it
Offers In-House Shipping

Aste Bolaffi

Aste Bolaffi

Torino, Italy1,476 Followers