ACHILLE CASTIGLIONI STEHLEUCHTE MODELL 'TOIO'
Achille Castiglioni Sale History
View Price Results for Achille CastiglioniRelated Floor Lamps
More Items from Achille Castiglioni
View MoreRecommended Lighting
ACHILLE CASTIGLIONI 1918 Milan - 2002 ibid. FLOOR LAMP MODEL 'TOIO' Italy, Flos, design 1962 Metal varnished, nickel-plated, single-light, electrified. H. 155-190 cm, D. approx. 21 cm. Labelled. Minor traces of use.ACHILLE CASTIGLIONI 1918 Mailand - 2002 ebenda STEHLEUCHTE MODELL 'TOIO' Italien, Flos, Entwurf 1962 Metall lackiert, vernickelt, 1-flg. elektrifiziert. H. 155-190 cm, D. ca. 21 cm. Mehrfach bez.. Sehr leichte Gebrauchsspuren.
- 33%
Estimate €300 - €600
24 bidders are watching this item.
Item located in Duesseldorf, NRW, deOffers In-House Shipping