Achille Castiglioni Stehleuchte Modell 'toio' - Jun 01, 2024 | Hargesheimer Kunstauktionen Duesseldorf In Nrw

ACHILLE CASTIGLIONI STEHLEUCHTE MODELL 'TOIO'

Related Floor Lamps

More Items from Achille Castiglioni

View More

Recommended Lighting

View More
item-177894042=1
item-177894042=2
item-177894042=3
ACHILLE CASTIGLIONI 1918 Milan - 2002 ibid. FLOOR LAMP MODEL 'TOIO' Italy, Flos, design 1962 Metal varnished, nickel-plated, single-light, electrified. H. 155-190 cm, D. approx. 21 cm. Labelled. Minor traces of use.ACHILLE CASTIGLIONI 1918 Mailand - 2002 ebenda STEHLEUCHTE MODELL 'TOIO' Italien, Flos, Entwurf 1962 Metall lackiert, vernickelt, 1-flg. elektrifiziert. H. 155-190 cm, D. ca. 21 cm. Mehrfach bez.. Sehr leichte Gebrauchsspuren.
  • 33%

Estimate €300 - €600
Starting Price €300
24 bidders are watching this item.

Item located in Duesseldorf, NRW, de
Offers In-House Shipping

Hargesheimer Kunstauktionen Duesseldorf

badge TOP RATED
Duesseldorf, Germany2,355 Followers