STILNOVO Una lampada a sospensione a
Stilnovo Sale History
View Price Results for StilnovoRecommended Items
STILNOVO
Una lampada a sospensione a saliscendi '1125', anni '60.
Ottone, alluminio laccato.
Etichetta originale Stilnovo.
Diametro del diffusore cm 35.
A sliding hanging lamp, '1125' model, 1960's.
Brass and lacquered aluminum.
Original Stilnovo label.
Diameter 13.8 inches.
Letteratura: catalogo Stilnovo anni '60, volume non datato, p. 30.
Ottone, alluminio laccato.
Etichetta originale Stilnovo.
Diametro del diffusore cm 35.
Brass and lacquered aluminum.
Original Stilnovo label.
Diameter 13.8 inches.
- 26% up to €100.00
- 26% up to €100,000.00
- 26% above €100,000.00
Estimate €300 - €350
7 bidders are watching this item.
Item located in Genoa, Italy, itSee Policy for Shipping