MARINA B. - ANNEES 1980
View More Items in Clip EarringsRelated Clip Earrings
More Items in Clip Earrings
View MoreRecommended Earrings
MARINA B. - ANNEES 1980
PAIRE DE CLIPS D'OREILLES "CIMIN"
Ils sont composés de deux boules de quartz synthétique de ton vert tilleul et rose réunis par un lien mouluré en or jaune 18K. Signé MARINA B. et mongrammé MB, numéroté.
Poids brut : 49,51 gr. (système clip).
Hauteur : 3,3 cm.
Référence : Viviane Jutheau de Witt, Marina B., Editions Skira, 2004.
A synthetic quartz and 18K yellow gold pair of ear clips, by MARINA B., circa 1980. Signed MARINA B,. monogrammed MB and numbered. Gross weight : 49,51 gr. (clip system). Height : 3,3 cm. Reference : Viviane Jutheau de Witt, Marina B., Editions Skira, 2004.
Hauteur : 3,3 cm.
- 30% up to €150,000.00
- 25% up to €2,000,000.00
- 17% above €2,000,000.00
MARINA B. - ANNEES 1980
Estimate €2,000 - €3,000
6 bidders are watching this item.
Item located in Paris, Paris, frSee Policy for Shipping