GIUSEPPE DESIATO (1935-) La sposa
GIUSEPPE DESIATO (1935-)
La sposa 1974
stampa alla gelatina ai sali d'argento cm 60x50
firmato e datato in basso a destra
La sposa 1974
gelatin silver print 23,62x19,68 in
signed and dated lower right
La sposa 1974
La sposa 1974
signed and dated lower right
- 26% up to €100.00
- 26% up to €100,000.00
- 26% above €100,000.00
Estimate €2,000 - €3,000
Item located in Genoa, Italy, itSee Policy for Shipping