Tazzina in porcellana di Meissen decorata in
Meissen Sale History
View Price Results for MeissenRecommended Items
Tazzina in porcellana di Meissen decorata in policromia su fondo bianco con lettera R, sec.XIX
- 26% up to €100.00
- 26% up to €100,000.00
- 26% above €100,000.00
Estimate €150 - €200
4 bidders are watching this item.
Item located in Genoa, Italy, itSee Policy for Shipping