Budian, Stefan (1965 Kaiserslautern) "Mountain View",
View More Items in PaintingsRelated Paintings
More Items in Paintings
View MoreRecommended Art
Budian, Stefan (1965 Kaiserslautern) "Mountain View", summer landscape with red creature, oil on canvas, signed on the reverse and dated 2001, 50x50 cm, small dent upper left*Stefan Budian is an artist from Mainz who exhibits internationally and nationally. Regionally, he carried out various "art on building" projects.*This object is subject to resale rights
Budian, Stefan (1965 Kaiserslautern) "Bergblick", sommerliche Landschaft mit rotem Wesen, Öl auf Leinwand, rückseitig signiert und 2001 datiert, 50x50 cm, kleine Delle rechts oben*Stefan Budian ist ein Mainzer Künstler, der international und national ausstellt. Regional führte er verschiedene "Kunst am Bau" Projekte aus.*Dieses Objekt ist folgerechtspflichtig
- 30% up to €100,000,000.00
- 29% above €100,000,000.00
Estimate €100 - €200
Item located in Konstanz, Baden-Wuerttemberg, deOffers In-House Shipping