LAMPADARIO
Similar Sale History
Recommended Items
Item Details
Description
in vetro di Murano a 6 luci. XX secolo, Murano. h cm 80 x d 90
Condition
Graffi , usure del tempo, per altre info richiedere condition report
Buyer's Premium
- 15%
LAMPADARIO
Estimate €180 - €200
2 bidders are watching this item.
Get approved to bid.
Shipping & Pickup Options
Item located in Palermo, Italia, itSee Policy for Shipping
Payment
Related Searches
TOP