GRANDE VASO
Similar Sale History
Recommended Items
Item Details
Description
in porcellana decorato con figure orientali. XX secolo Giappone. h cm 108 x d 40
Condition
Graffi , usure del tempo, per altre info richiedere condition report
Buyer's Premium
- 15%
Shipping & Pickup Options
Item located in Palermo, Italia, itSee Policy for Shipping
Payment
Related Searches
TOP