LAMPADARIO A 6 LUCI
Similar Sale History
Recommended Items
Item Details
Description
in vetro di Murano colore ambra e fiori in pasta di vetro rosa. XX secolo Murano, piccola mancanza. h cm 100 x d 90
Condition
Graffi , usure del tempo, per altre info richiedere condition report
Buyer's Premium
- 15%
LAMPADARIO A 6 LUCI
Estimate €200 - €250
4 bidders are watching this item.
Shipping & Pickup Options
Item located in Palermo, Italia, itSee Policy for Shipping
Payment
Related Searches
TOP