Antoniucci VOLTI (1915-1989)
Antoniucci Volti Sale History
View Price Results for Antoniucci VoltiRecommended Items
Antoniucci VOLTI (1915-1989)
Nu à l'antique
Sculpture en bronze à patine verte. Signé, Justifié E.A et marque de fondeur " Susse Frères" au dos
H : 53 cm
Nu à l'antique
H : 53 cm
- 30% up to €500,000.00
- 30% above €500,000.00
Antoniucci VOLTI (1915-1989)
Estimate €7,000 - €9,000
Item located in Antibes, Alpes Maritimes, frOffers In-House Shipping