LOTTO DI 3 MARIONETTE
Similar Sale History
View More Items in Puppets & MarionettesRelated Puppets & Marionettes
More Items in Puppets & Marionettes
View MoreRecommended Toys & Hobbies
View MoreItem Details
Description
(PUPI SICILIANI) Raff Paladini abiti di stoffa Ed armature in metallo sbalzato, volti e arti lignei . Sicilia anni 20. h cm 30/h cm 35/h cm 40
Condition
Graffi , usure del tempo, per altre info richiedere condition report
Buyer's Premium
- 25%
LOTTO DI 3 MARIONETTE
Estimate €150 - €200
1 bidder is watching this item.
Shipping & Pickup Options
Item located in Palermo, Italia, itSee Policy for Shipping
Payment
Related Searches
TOP