CARLO JACONO, Copertina fantasy per il mercato stat
Fantasy cover art. Mixed technique on cardboard, signed.
Tecnica mista su cartone cm 33x49, firmata.
- 15% up to €50,000.00
- 15% above €50,000.00
Estimate €1,400 - €2,000
Item located in Turin, itSee Policy for Shipping