PAOLO ELEUTERI SERPIERI, Druuna lottoportfolii
3 portfolios:
Eleutieri Serpieri, Baghera editions, Paris, limited edition to 350 numbered and signed copies, containing 8 colour plates.
Druuna X, Atomax Merchandising editions, Germany. With 6 colour plates (the first plate signed).
Serpieri Druuna, Baghera editions, limited editions to 999 copies, signed. With 6 colour plates. In case
binding.
Tre portfolii:
Eleutieri Serpieri, edizioni Baghera, Paris, tiratura 350 esemplari numerati e firmati. Cm 22x30,7, con 8 tavole a colori.
Druuna X, edizioni Atomax Merchandising, Germania. Cm 22x30,5, con 6 tavole a colori, la prima delle quali firmata.
Serpieri Druuna, Baghera, tiratura 999 copie, firmato. Cm 23,5x32, con 6 tavole a colori. Copertina cartonata con alette.
binding.
Tre portfolii:
- 15% up to €50,000.00
- 15% above €50,000.00
Estimate €350 - €500
Item located in Turin, itSee Policy for Shipping