MAURIZIO DI VINCENZO, Dylan Dog e Groucho
Large illustration, mixed technique on cardboard. Signed.
Grande illustrazione tecnica mista su cartoncino cm 33x45. Firmata.
- 15% up to €50,000.00
- 15% above €50,000.00
Estimate €700 - €1,000
Item located in Turin, itSee Policy for Shipping