Luigi Caccia Dominioni (milano 1913 - Milano 2016) Lot - Dec 17, 2021 | Il Ponte Casa D'aste Srl In Lombardia

Luigi Caccia Dominioni (Milano 1913 - Milano 2016) Lot

Luigi Caccia Dominioni Sale History

View Price Results for Luigi Caccia Dominioni

item-118322189=1
Luigi Caccia Dominioni (Milano 1913 - Milano 2016)
Lot of four coat hangers model "Super". Produced by Azucena, Milan, drawing from 1962, specimens from the mid-1980sChrome plated brass. (h 20 cm.) (slight defects and losses)

Provenance
Private collection, Milano

IT
Lotto di quattro appendiabiti modello "Super". Produzione Azucena, Milano, disegno del 1962, esemplari della metà degli anni '80. Ottone cromato. (h cm 20) (lievi difetti e mancanze)

Provenienza
Collezione privata, Milano
  • 30%

Estimate €110 - €120
Starting Price €100
12 bidders are watching this item.

Item located in Milano, Lombardia, it

Il Ponte Casa d'Aste Srl

Il Ponte Casa d'Aste Srl

Milano, Italy2,191 Followers