Luigi Caccia Dominioni (Milano 1913 - Milano 2016) Lot
Luigi Caccia Dominioni Sale History
View Price Results for Luigi Caccia DominioniRecommended Items
Luigi Caccia Dominioni (Milano 1913 - Milano 2016)
Lot of four coat hangers model "Super". Produced by Azucena, Milan, drawing from 1962, specimens from the mid-1980sChrome plated brass. (h 20 cm.) (slight defects and losses)
Provenance
Private collection, Milano
IT
Lotto di quattro appendiabiti modello "Super". Produzione Azucena, Milano, disegno del 1962, esemplari della metà degli anni '80. Ottone cromato. (h cm 20) (lievi difetti e mancanze)
Provenienza
Collezione privata, Milano
Provenance
Private collection, Milano
IT
Provenienza
Collezione privata, Milano
- 30%
Estimate €110 - €120
12 bidders are watching this item.
Item located in Milano, Lombardia, itSee Policy for Shipping