Kaffeeservice für sechs Personen, Herend,
Herend Porcelain Manufactory Sale History
View Price Results for Herend Porcelain ManufactoryRelated Art
More Items from Herend Porcelain Manufactory
Osier, 15-teilig. Bunte Bemalung "Victoria avec bord d'or". Bestehend aus: Kernstück und sechs Tassen mit Untertassen. Blüten best. Stempelmarke Herend, 20. Jh. 1. Wahl. Teekanne H. 16 cm.
- 32%
Estimate €150 - €180
Item located in Berlin, Berlin, deOffers In-House Shipping