Kaffeeservice Für Sechs Personen, Herend, - Dec 09, 2021 | Ad Fine Art Auction In Berlin

Kaffeeservice für sechs Personen, Herend,

Herend Porcelain Manufactory Sale History

View Price Results for Herend Porcelain Manufactory

Related Art

More Items from Herend Porcelain Manufactory

View More
item-117823289=1
Osier, 15-teilig. Bunte Bemalung "Victoria avec bord d'or". Bestehend aus: Kernstück und sechs Tassen mit Untertassen. Blüten best. Stempelmarke Herend, 20. Jh. 1. Wahl. Teekanne H. 16 cm.
  • 32%

Estimate €150 - €180
Starting Price €150

Item located in Berlin, Berlin, de
Offers In-House Shipping

AD fine art auction

AD fine art auction

Berlin, Germany222 Followers