Banksy (British 1974-), 'Vandalism As Modern Art', 2018
Banksy Sale History
View Price Results for BanksyRelated Prints & Multiples
More Items from Banksy
View MoreRecommended Art
Banksy (British 1974-), 'Vandalism As Modern Art', 2018, offset lithograph in colours on paper, Beyond The Streets Exhibition poster; sheet: 59 x 84cm (Framed) ARR
- 28%
Estimate £500 - £800
4 bidders are watching this item.
Item located in London, London, ukSee Policy for Shipping