François-Théodore LEGRAS (1839-1916) Vase
View More Items in Vases & VesselsRelated Vases & Vessels
More Items in Vases & Vessels
View MoreRecommended Decorative Objects
François-Théodore LEGRAS (1839-1916)
Vase soliflore en verre émaillé à décor d'un paysage aux tons jaune et orange. Signé sur la base
H : 18 cm
H : 18 cm
- 30% up to €500,000.00
- 30% above €500,000.00
Estimate €50 - €80
Item located in Antibes, Antibes, frSee Policy for Shipping