LAMPADARIO
Similar Sale History
Recommended Items
Item Details
Description
a 2 livelli 18 luci, in bronzo decorato da figure femminili . XX secolo, Italia. h cm 60 x 67
Condition
Graffi , usure del tempo, per altre info richiedere condition report
Buyer's Premium
- 25%
Shipping & Pickup Options
Item located in Palermo, Italia, itSee Policy for Shipping
Payment
Related Searches
TOP