Brillant-Solitär Ungefasst, ca. 1,01 ct. (I-J/vs). Gew. ca. 0,25 g.
A brilliant solitaire approx. 1,01 ct. (I-J/vs).
- 30.95%
Brillant-Solitär
Estimate €2,600 - €5,200
Item located in Ahlden(Aller), Niedersachsen, deSee Policy for Shipping