Amsej Markovic NJURENBERG (1887-1979), Attribué
Amsej Markovic NJURENBERG (1887-1979), Attribué à
Le repas champêtre
Huile sur panneau, signée en bas à droite
40 x 58 cm
.Amsej Markovic NJURENBERG (1887-1979), Attributed to.The Country Meal.Oil on panel, signed lower right.40 x 58 cm
Le repas champêtre
40 x 58 cm
- 29%
Estimate €1,500 - €2,000
3 bidders are watching this item.
Item located in BRUXELLES, BELGIUM, beSee Policy for Shipping