Amsej Markovic Njurenberg (1887-1979), Attribué - Nov 20, 2021 | Louiza Auktion & Associates In Belgium

Amsej Markovic NJURENBERG (1887-1979), Attribué

item-115844806=1
Amsej Markovic NJURENBERG (1887-1979), Attribué à
Le repas champêtre
Huile sur panneau, signée en bas à droite
40 x 58 cm
.Amsej Markovic NJURENBERG (1887-1979), Attributed to.The Country Meal.Oil on panel, signed lower right.40 x 58 cm
  • 29%

Estimate €1,500 - €2,000
Starting Price €750
3 bidders are watching this item.

Item located in BRUXELLES, BELGIUM, be

Louiza Auktion & Associates

Louiza Auktion & Associates

Brussels, Belgium843 Followers