Lev BRUNI (1894-1948) Couple sur la plage,1939
Lev BRUNI (1894-1948)
Couple sur la plage,1939
Aquarelle sur papier, monogrammée et datée en bas à droite
19 x 27,2 cm.Lev BRUNI (1894-1948).Couple on the Beach,1939.Watercolor on paper, monogrammed and dated lower right.19 x 27.2 cm (7.5 x 11.5 in)
Couple sur la plage,1939
- 29%
Estimate €150 - €200
Item located in BRUXELLES, BELGIUM, beSee Policy for Shipping