Lev Bruni (1894-1948) Couple Sur La Plage,1939 - Nov 20, 2021 | Louiza Auktion & Associates In Belgium

Lev BRUNI (1894-1948) Couple sur la plage,1939

item-115844804=1
Lev BRUNI (1894-1948)
Couple sur la plage,1939
Aquarelle sur papier, monogrammée et datée en bas à droite
19 x 27,2 cm.Lev BRUNI (1894-1948).Couple on the Beach,1939.Watercolor on paper, monogrammed and dated lower right.19 x 27.2 cm (7.5 x 11.5 in)
  • 29%

Estimate €150 - €200
Starting Price €70

Item located in BRUXELLES, BELGIUM, be

Louiza Auktion & Associates

Louiza Auktion & Associates

Brussels, Belgium843 Followers