Gudmundur Erro (born 1932) Love in Montmartre 1980
View More Items in PaintingsRelated Paintings
More Items in Paintings
View MoreRecommended Art
GUDMUNDUR ERRO (BORN 1932)
Love in Montmartre
1980
signé et daté 1980
collage sur papier
signed and dated 1980
collage on paper
12 x 13.5 cm.
4 3/4 x 5 5/16 in.
Footnotes
Cette œuvre est accompagnée d'un certificat signé par l'artiste.
Provenance
Collection particulière, France (acquis auprès de l'artiste)
Puis par descendance au propriétaire actuel
- 27.5% up to €12,500.00
- 25% up to €400,000.00
- 20% above €400,000.00
Estimate €300 - €500
Item located in Paris, France, frSee Policy for Shipping