JAN DIBBETS (1941-) Senza titolo
Jan Dibbets Sale History
View Price Results for Jan DibbetsRecommended Items
JAN DIBBETS (1941-)
Senza titolo 1973
tecnica mista su carta cm 75x101
firmato e datato in basso al centro
Untitled 1973
mixed media 29,52x39,76 in
signed and dated lower center
Senza titolo 1973
Untitled 1973
mixed media 29,52x39,76 in
signed and dated lower center
- 26% up to €100.00
- 26% up to €100,000.00
- 26% above €100,000.00
Estimate €1,500 - €1,700
7 bidders are watching this item.
Item located in Genoa, Italy, itSee Policy for Shipping