Uno contro venti
Audace, n. 2, prima edizione non censurata, versione "nel bellissimo albo". Cm 22x16.5. Fioriture alle copertine, interno eccellente con minime fioriture. Dorso integro esente da restauri.
ENG
#2 first not censored edition. Foxing on covers, interior with minimal foxing.
ENG
- 23%
Uno contro venti
Estimate €450 - €1,200
Item located in Torino, Italy, itOffers In-House Shipping